Russia 2018

 

THURSDAY, JUNE 14
Russia vs. Saudi Arabia 11 a.m. ET Moscow Fox
FRIDAY, JUNE 15
Egypt vs. Uruguay 8 a.m. ET Yekaterinburg FS1
Morocco vs. Iran 11 a.m. ET Saint Petersburg Fox
Portugal vs. Spain 2 p.m. ET Sochi Fox
SATURDAY, JUNE 16
France vs. Australia 6 a.m. ET Kazan FS1
Argentina vs. Iceland 10 a.m. ET Moscow Fox
Peru vs. Denmark 12 p.m. ET Saransk FS1
Croatia vs. Nigeria 3 p.m. ET Kaliningrad FS1
SUNDAY, JUNE 17
Costa Rica vs. Serbia 8 a.m. ET Samara Fox
Germany vs. Mexico 11 a.m. ET Moscow FS1
Brazil vs. Switzerland 2 p.m. ET Rostov FS1
MONDAY, JUNE 18
Sweden vs. South Korea 8 a.m. ET Nizhny Novgorod FS1
Belgium vs. Panama 11 a.m. ET Sochi FS1
Tunisia vs. England 2 p.m. ET Volgograd FS1
TUESDAY, JUNE 19
Poland vs. Senegal 8 a.m. ET Moscow FS1
Colombia vs. Japan 11 a.m. ET Saransk Fox
Russia vs. Egypt 2 p.m. ET Saint Petersburg Fox
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20
Portugal vs. Morocco 8 a.m. ET Moscow FS1
Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia 11 a.m. ET Rostov Fox
Iran vs. Spain 2 p.m. ET Kazan Fox
THURSDAY, JUNE 21
France vs. Peru 8 a.m. ET Yekaterinburg FS1
Denmark vs. Australia 11 a.m. ET Samara Fox
Argentina vs. Croatia 2 p.m. ET Nizhny Novgorod Fox
FRIDAY, JUNE 22
Brazil vs. Costa Rica 8 a.m. ET Saint Petersburg FS1
Nigeria vs. Iceland 11 a.m. ET Volgograd Fox
Serbia vs. Switzerland 2 p.m. ET Kaliningrad Fox
SATURDAY, JUNE 23
Belgium vs. Tunisia 8 a.m. ET Moscow Fox
Germany vs. Sweden 11 a.m. ET Sochi Fox
South Korea vs. Mexico 2 p.m. ET Rostov Fox
SUNDAY, JUNE 24
England vs. Panama 8 a.m. ET Nizhny Novgorod FS1
Japan vs. Senegal 11 a.m. ET Yekaterinburg Fox
Poland vs. Colombia 2 p.m. ET Kazan Fox
MONDAY, JUNE 25
Saudi Arabia vs. Egypt 10 a.m. ET Volgograd Fox/FS1
Uruguay vs. Russia 10 a.m. ET Samara Fox/FS1
Iran vs. Portugal 2 p.m. ET Saransk Fox/FS1
Spain vs. Morocco 2 p.m. ET Kaliningrad Fox/FS1
TUESDAY, JUNE 26
Australia vs. Peru 10 a.m. ET Sochi Fox/FS1
Denmark vs. France 10 a.m. ET Moscow Fox/FS1
Iceland vs. Croatia 2 p.m. ET Rostov Fox/FS1
Nigeria vs. Argentina 2 p.m. ET Saint Petersburg Fox/FS1
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 27
South Korea vs. Germany 10 a.m. ET Kazan Fox/FS1
Mexico vs. Sweden 10 a.m. ET Yekaterinburg Fox/FS1
Switzerland vs. Costa Rica 2 p.m. ET Nizhny Novgorod Fox/FS1
Serbia vs. Brazil 2 p.m. ET Saint Petersburg Fox/FS1
THURSDAY, JUNE 28
Japan vs. Poland 10 a.m. ET Volgograd Fox/FS1
Senegal vs. Colombia 10 a.m. ET Samara Fox/FS1
England vs. Belgium 2 p.m. ET Kaliningrad Fox/FS1
Panama vs. Tunisia 2 p.m. ET Saransk Fox/FS1
SATURDAY, JUNE 30
Round of 16: Match 50: Group C winner vs. Group D runner-up 10 a.m. ET Kazan Fox/FS1
Round of 16: Match 49: Group A winner vs. Group B runner-up 2 p.m. ET Sochi Fox/FS1
SUNDAY, JULY 1
Round of 16: Match 51: Group B winner vs. Group A runner-up 10 a.m. ET Moscow Fox/FS1
Round of 16: Match 52: Group D winner vs. Group C runner-up 2 p.m. ET Nizhny Novgorod Fox/FS1
MONDAY, JULY 2
Round of 16: Match 53: Group E winner vs. Group F runner-up 10 a.m. ET Samara Fox/FS1
Round of 16: Match 54: Group G winner vs. Group H runner-up 2 p.m. ET Rostov Fox/FS1
TUESDAY, JULY 3
Round of 16: Match 55 (Group F winner vs. Group E runner-up) 10 a.m. ET Saint Petersburg Fox/FS1
Round of 16: Match 56 (Group H winner vs. Group G runner-up) 2 p.m. ET Rostov Fox/FS1
FRIDAY, JULY 6
Quarterfinal: Match 57 (Match 49 winner vs. Match 50 winner) 10 a.m. ET Nizhny Novgorod FS1
Quarterfinal: Match 58 (Match 53 winner vs. Match 54 winner) 2 p.m. ET Kazan FS1
SATURDAY, JULY 7
Quarterfinal: Match 60 (Match 55 winner vs. Match 66 winner) 10 a.m. ET Samara Fox
Quarterfinal: Match 59 (Match 51 winner vs. Match 52 winner) 2 p.m. ET Sochi Fox
TUESDAY, JULY 10
Semifinal: Match 61 (Match 57 winner vs. Match 58 winner) 2 p.m. ET Saint Petersburg Fox
WEDNESDAY, JULY 11
Semifinal: Match 62 (Match 59 winner vs. Match 60 winner) 2 p.m. ET Moscow Fox
SATURDAY, JULY 14
Third-place match: Match 63 (Match 61 loser vs. Match 62 loser) 10 a.m. ET Saint Petersburg Fox
SUNDAY, JULY 15
Final: Match 64 (Match 61 winner vs. Match 62 winner) 11 a.m. ET Moscow Fox